Ombud

Här finner du en lista på de ombud som valts att representera sitt partidistrikt på partikongressen 2013.

Blekinge

Andreas Saleskog
Björn Fries
Chatarina Holmberg
Elina Gustafsson
Jan Anders Palmqvist
Jonni Karlberg
Markus Alexandersson
Sara Rudolfsson
Tomas Karlsson


Bohuslän

Alf Gillberg
Cecilia Sandberg
Eva Lott Andersson
Janette Olsson
João Escudeiro
Maria Brauer
Maria Steen
Mohamed Hama Ali
Rikard Andersson
Soraya Zarza -Lundberg
Åsa Karlsson

Dalarna

Ann Britt Grünewald
Anna Lena Andersson
Fredrik Rönning
Jan Bohman
Jan Jespersen
Jan-Åke Andersson
Jonas Lennerthson
Lars Isacsson
Lennart Sohlberg
Maria Bodin
Monica Enarsson
Yvonne Karlén

Gotland

Christer Engelhardt
David Lindvall
Hanna Westerén

Gävleborg

Daniel Fors
Daniel Johansson
Erika Engberg
Eva Älander
Jenny Breslin
Jörgen Edsvik
Kerstin Almén
Monica Olsson
Nina Burchardt
Peter Kärnström
Sven-Erik Lindestam
Torbjörn Nyholm
Ylva Ivarsson

Göteborg

Anna Skarsjö
Arne Olsson
Conny Johansson
Gert Anderson
Göran Johansson
Håkan Linnarsson
Joakim Hagberg
Johan Büser
Jonas Attenius
Lena Malm
My Alnebratt
Sara Björnson
Siw Wittgren Ahl

Halland

Aida Hadzialic
Anders Rosén
Christina Johansson
Jeanette Qvist
Johan Tolinsson
Krister Mattsson
Magnus Johansson
Margit Bik

Jämtland

Angelica Johannesson
Anton Waara
Gunilla Zetterström Bäcke
Kata Nilsson
Katarina Nyberg Finn
Malin Axelsson
Monica Hallquist
Terese Bengard

Jönköpings län

Arijana Jazic
Carina Sjögren
Carina Ödebrink
Desiré Törnqvist
Elin Lagerqvist
Eva-Lena Österljung
Gunilla Andersson
Ilan De Basso
Jonas Magnusson
Marcus Eskdahl
Markus Kauppinen
Tobias Gyllensten
Ylva Samuelsson

Kalmar län

Anders Henriksson
Anders Lundell
Anette Lingmerth
Berit Thall
Gunnar Jansson
Helen Nilsson
Jussi Gröhn
Kochar Ismaill Ahmad
Lejla Bajraktarevic
Malin Hedberg
Maria Ixcot Nilsson
Martina Aronsson
Renée Solstad
Rosmarie Folkesson

Kronoberg

Anna Fransson
Charlotta Svanberg
Emma Johansson
Henrietta Serrate
Joakim Pohlman
Maria Carlsson
Stefan Jönsson
Åsa Karlsson Björkmarker

Norrbotten

Anders Berg
Birgitta Persson
Britta Flinkfeldt Jansson
Elisabeth Lindberg
Ellinor Söderlund
Ingela Lekfalk
Kristina Zakrisson
Kurt Wennberg
Lena Vikberg
Peter Sköld
Roger Suup
Roland Kempainen
Stefan Andersson
Tomas Egmark
Tomas Nilsson
Tommy Nyström
Torbjörn Lidberg
Yvonne Stålnacke

Norra Älvsborg

Agnetha Stroh
Bijan Zainali
Erica Parkås
Ingmar Ottosson
Jonas Nilsson
Kenneth Borgmalm
Leif Hansson
Lennart Niklasson
Mats Palm
Michael Karlsson
Per Erik Norlin
Per Eriksson
Tyrone Hansson

Skaraborg

Anne-Charlotte Karlsson
Carina Gullberg
Conny Johansson
Dan Gabrielsson
Fredrik Nordström
Johan Ask
Johanna Svensson
Kjell Hedvall
Mari Ekman
Peter Lindroth
Roger Krona

Skåne

Alinda Zimmander
Anders Almgren
Anders Rubin
Andreas Schönström
Annelie Karlsson
Bo Bernhardsson
Carina Nilsson
Cecilia Dahl-Andersson
Frida Trollmyr
Hans-Åke Mårtensson
Ida Bornlykke
Irene Nilsson
Jan Svensson
Jan Svärd
Jenny Önnevik
Joachim Fors
Joakim Sandell
Jonas Esbjörnsson
Katrin Stjernfeldt Jammeh
Kerstin Engle
Leif Göthed
Maria Nyman-Stjärnskog
Maria Ward
Marianne Eriksson
Marika Bjerstedt-Hansen
Markus Blomberg
Martin Fridehjelm
Mikael Skoog
Mikael von Krassow
Milan Obradovic
Ola Möller
Ronny Sandberg
Sara Anheden
Stefan Lissmark
Tony Hansson

Stockholms arbetarekommun

Anna Kettner
Börje Vestlund
Catharina Carbell
Dag Larsson
Daniel Suhonen
Elisabeth Brandt Ygeman
Emilia Bjuggren
Erik Nilsson
Inger Segelström
Jens Orback
Johan Sjölander
Jytte Guteland
Karin Wanngård
Maj Britt Theorin
Mats Hulth
Mirja Räihä
Moa Neuman
Petra Larsson
Roger Mogert
Sven Britton
Teres Lindberg
Tomas Rudin

Stockholms län

Agneta Karlsson
Alfonso Morales
Anita Mattsson
Ann-Christin Jyttner
Arne Öberg
Boel Godner
Bror Perjus
Camilla Janson
Ebba Östlin
Erika Ullberg
Hanna Stymne Bratt
Ibrahim Khalifa
Ing-Marie Elfström
Jens Sjöström
Jonas Nygren
Kajsa Adenbäck
Katarina Berggren
Kerstin Ahlin
Lars Bryntesson
Leif Berglund
Leif Nysmed
Meeri Wasberg
Robert Noord
Sophia Andersson
Ulrika Falk
Åsa Westlund

Sörmland

Aziz Alis
Catharina Fredriksson
Christin Hagberg
Eriksson Ann Sofie Soleby
Ingrid Fäldt
Jacob Sandgren
Jan Erik Larsson
Jimmy Jansson
Joakim Truedsson
Johan Rocklind
Jörgen Larsson
Sarita Hotti

Uppsala län

Ann-Charlotte Grehn
Annette Pettersson
Caroline Andersson
Claes Litsner
Erik Pelling
Jesper Englundh
Marie Larsson
Marlene Burwick
Vivianne Macdisi

Värmland

Anna Dahlén Gauffin
Ann-Sofi. Ronacher
Cecilia Mtuya
Christian Norlin
Eva-Lena Gustavsson
Hans-Petter Jessen
Maria Norell
Per Gruvberger
Peter Söderström
Rickard Nilsson
Siw Gidlöf
Ulrika Nilsson
Åsa Hååkman Felth

Västerbotten

Christer Lindvall
Evelina Fahlesson
Gun Ivesund
Jan Johansson
Johan Söderling
Karin Malmfjord
Kenneth Andersson
Lars Ohlsson
Lennart Holmlund
Martin Berglund
Nimer Iglesias
Peter Lindström
Sonja Eriksson
Veronica Hjelte
Viktoria Åkerlund
Viveka Abramsson
Åsa Ögren

Västernorrland

Anders Byqvist
Anette Lövgren
Anna-Belle Strömberg
Christina Nordenö
Glenn Nordlund
Jim Sundelin
Lena Bergqvist
Lena Österlund
Lotta Borg
Magnus Wester
Malin Larsson
Niklas Säwén
Robert Larsson
Susanne Lindahl
Sven Erik Bodén
Zenitha Nordfjell

Västmanland

Anders Teljebäck
Carin Lidman
Chatarina Ståhl
Denise Norström
Elizabeth Salomonsson
Kjell Ivemyr
Marino Johan Wallsten
Martin Andersson
Per Strengbom

Älvsborgs södra

Annette Malmberg
Lena Palmén
Mattias Josefsson
Per Carlsson
Rose Torkelsson
Simon Ryndal
Stefan Carlsson
Ulf Olsson

Örebro län

Bjarne Rasmussen
Björn Sundin
Carina Sätterman
Eva-Lena Jansson
Helena Frisk
Jenny Steen
John Omoomian
Katarina Hansson
Lars Erik Soting
Lena Baastad
Linda Svahn
Magnus Andersson
Marie-Louise Forsberg-Fransson
Martin Lind

Östergötland

Anders Härnbro
Anna Johansson
Börje Lindholm
Camilla Egberth
Christoffer Bernsköld
Erland Olauson
Eva Trygg Lindh
Gunn Bredstedt
Göran Färm
Helen Johansson Kokkonen
Jonatan Hermansson
Maj Marlene Michaela Leo
Mattias Ravander
Teresa Carvalho
Ulrika Jeansson

  • dela på facebook
  • dela på twitter
  • Skriv ut