Valsedel kommunvalet 2010

 

NR

Förnamn

Efternamn

Titel

Plats

1

Heléne

Fritzon

Kommunalråd

Degeberga

2

Henry

Larsson

Styckare

Kristianstad

3

Marianne

Eriksson

Gymnasielärare

Vilan

4

Anders

Tell

Planeringssekreterare

Kristianstad

5

Katarina

Honoré

Verksamhetsansvarig

Bjärlöv

6

Anders

Svensson

Mejeriarbetare

Kristianstad

7

Hanna

Kier

Civilekonom

8

Lars

Olsson

Metallarbetare

Åhus

9

Gunilla

Björk

Barnskötare

Önnestad

10

Dan

Berger

Ombudsman

Österäng

11

Janita

Bergkvist

Pensionär

Åhus

12

Bengt

Albinsson

Fabriksarbetare

Rinkaby

13

Agneta

Wanderfors - Hörström

Pedagog

Tollarp

14

Jan

Carlsson

Teaterproducent

Kristianstad

15

Maria

Nilsson

Undersköterska

Näsby

16

Göran

Wagermark

Pensionär

Yngsjö

17

Emma

Bruce

Politisk sekreterare

Åhus

18

Ali

Ibrahim

Industriarbetare

Österäng

19

Ulrika

Tollgren

Undersköterska

Arkelstorp

20

Roland

Sandelin

f.d. slakteriarbetare

Kristianstad

21

Jessi

Olsson

Studerande

Degeberga

22

Qazim

Hasanaj

Styckare

Vilan

23

Ruth

Piatek

Undersköterska

24

Benny

Jönsson

Ombudsman

Kristianstad

25

Caroline

Olsson

Ekonomiassistent

Rinkaby

26

Tommy

Nilsson

Snickare

Vinnö

27

Kristina

Lindbåge

Sjuksköterska

Nöbbelöv

28

Patric

Hansson

Montör

Gamlegården

29

Malin

Emilson

Verksamhetsassistent

30

Martin

Lovén

Arbetsförmedlare

Fjälkinge

31

Birgitta

Book

Pensionär

Hammar

32

Peter

Isacson

Fritidsintendent

Öllsjö

33

Rebecka

Tollgren

Undersköterska

Österäng

34

Bo

Kron

Processoperatör

Åhus

35

Ann-Christin

Persson

Pensionär

Kristianstad

36

Andreas

Hartwig

Mejeriarbetare

Hammarslund

37

Anne

Wågström Johnsson

Industriarbetare

Åhus

38

Tommy

Carlsson

Kommunalarbetare

Kristianstad

39

Catarina

Palmblad

Arbetssökande

Österäng

40

Elek

Oksenfeld

Plåtslagare

Sommarlust

41

Pia

Litbo

Montör

Hedentorp

42

Inge

Zweiniger

Fastighetsskötare

Åhus

43

Ann-Katrin

Arvidsson

Barnsötare

Viby

44

Muhamet

Thaqi

Bilmekaniker

Näsby

45

Lotta

Jönsson

Affärsbiträde

Tollarp

46

Bo

Johnsson

f.d. arbetsledare

47

Anita

Hellberg Jönsson

Undersköterska

Degeberga

48

Sven

Widell

Arbetsledare

Näsby

49

Elisabeth

Björk

Lärare

Långebro

50

Ibrahim

Cicek

Grundskolelärare

51

Gunilla

Svorén

Undersköterska

Torsebro

52

Claes

Roosvall

Virkesmästare

Näsby

53

Birgit

Skoog

Pensionär

Åhus

54

Göran

Mårtensson

Pensionär

Fjälkinge

55

Ewa

Linder

Fil. mag.

Åhus

56

Bahtijar

Selaci

Lärare

Härlöv

57

Inger

Lundahl

Assistent

Kristianstad

58

Mattias

Lidehäll

Församlingsassistent

Kristianstad

59

Britt-Marie

Olsson

Lokalvårdare

Rinkaby

60

Görgen

Kier

Livsmedelsarbetare

 

Sidan uppdaterades senast: 2011-05-24 14:41