Val till kommunfullmäktige

Västervik

  1. Tomas Kronståhl, Hjorted, 43 år
  2. Angelica Katsanidou, Överum, 27 år
  3. Dan Nilsson, Västervik, 35 år
  4. Ingegerd Karlsson, Västervik, 65 år
  5. Krister Örnfjäder, Västervik, 58 år
  6. Margareta Fredriksson, Västervik, 60 år
  7. Gunnar Jansson, Västervik, 55 år
  8. Ewa Ståhl, Hummelstad, 52 år
  9. Ulf Jonsson, Gunnebo, 53 år
  10. Berit Tall, Västervik, 58 år
  11. Lars Bertilsson, Västervik, 43 år
  12. Nina Örnfjäder, Västervik, 18 år
  13. Veikko Kärki, Västervik, 61 år
  14. Susanne Hultman, Gunnebo, 46 år
  15. Åke Jägerö, Överum, 50 år
  16. Solveig Thorngren, Västervik, 73 år
  17. Sharad Bhatt, Västervik, 51 år
  18. Helena Preinitz Gärdinge, Västervik, 18 år
  19. Denny Åsberg, Hjorted, 53 år
  20. Sara Brink, Verkebäck, 19 år
  21. Ronny Petersson, Ankarsrum, 66 år
  22. Madelene Ståhl, Västervik, 27 år
  23. Erik Fransson, Västervik, 43 år
  24. Helena Åsberg, Hjorted, 45 år
  25. Göran Oscarsson, Gamleby, 65 år
  26. Leif Johansson, Västervik, 56 år
  27. Katrin Stagnell, Västervik, 60 år
  28. Waldemar Koch, Västervik, 69 år
  29. Anna Melsted Ottosson, Totebo, 51 år
  30. Poul Larsen, Västervik, 76 år
  31. Inger Karlsson, Västervik, 61 år
  32. Nils-Erik Karlsson, Västervik, 64 år
  33. Marita Palm Ankarman, Västervik, 61 år
  34. Yngve Nilsson, Västervik, 63 år
  35. Birgitta Hederberg, Västervik, 76 år
  36. Tommy Fredriksson, Västervik, 55 år
  37. Irmeli Thörn, Västervik, 66 år
  38. Benny Svensson, Gamleby, 38 år
  39. Ann-Margret Knutsson, Västervik, 57 år
  40. Tomas Sundell, Västervik, 54 år
  41. AnnKatrin Kreutz, Västervik, 57 år
  42. Jan Björklund, Västervik, 59 år
  43. Britta Silverdahl, Västervik, 67 år
  44. Leif-Erik Kjellgren, Överum, 62 år
  45. Eivor Hagelin, Hjorted, 65 år
  46. Robert Thorsson, Gunnebo, 48 år
  47. Anneli Lyberg, Ankarsrum, 48 år
  48. Sven-Olof Sturesson, Västervik, 72 år

Vimmerby

  1. Jan Henriksson, Norra Storgatan 9, Södra Vi
  2. Helen Nilsson, Storgatan 35 B, Vimmerby
  3. Kenneth Björklund, 2:a Tvärgränd 5, Gullringen
  4. Eva Berglund, Östra Vinkelgatan 9, Vimmerby
  5. Michael Svensson, Storgatan 4, Vimmerby
  6. Lis Glennfalk, Trastgatan 4, Vimmerby
  7. Åke Ströberg, Tallvägen 8, Storebro
  8. Mari Arvidsson, Snokebovägen 8, Vimmerby
  9. Kjell Bülow, Sunnanängsgatan 19, Vimmerby
  10. Anita Westerback, Hantverksgatan 5, Vimmerby
  11. Lennart Nygren, Bråkmakargatan 11, Vimmerby
  12. Lizette Wästerlund, Torgrundan 36, Storebro
  13. Anders Sundberg, Solbacka 507, Rumskulla
  14. Annika Högberg, Stenserydsvägen 10, Vimmerby
  15. Anders Enqvist, Centrumgatan 6, Gullringen
  16. Solveig Eriksson, Stärnstigen 4, Frödinge
  17. Peter Högberg, Stensrydsvägen 10, Vimmerby
  18. Harriet Lundmark, Storgatan 48, Vimmerby
  19. Håkan Korán, Lindhultsgatan 2, Vimmerby
  20. Maria Samuelsson, Vikinggatan 3, Vimmerby
  21. Anders Korán, Sagovägen 3 L, Vimmerby
  22. Sandra Larsson, Storgatan 98 B, Vimmerby
  23. Mustafa Badran, Madickensgränd 10, Vimmerby
  24. Britta Grahn, Rävbacksgatan 13, Vimmerby
  25. Mats Hagman, Östratullportsgatan 11 A, Vimmerby
  26. Wivi-Anne Karlsson, Pysslingsgränd 4, Vimmerby
  27. Lars-Inge Green, Slitshult 408, Södra Vi
  28. Anna Björklund, Södra Storgatan 68, Södra Vi
  29. Bo Stigstedt, Rumskullavägen 10, Södra Vi
  30. Maria Bälter-Stridh, Åhl 510, Gullringen
  31. Bo Palmér, Mirabellsgatan 10, Vimmerby
  32. Camilla Stridh, Höstlätt 135, Locknevi
  33. Morgan Karlsson, Nybble 110, Vimmerby
  34. Tom Angeling, Sagovägen 3M, Vimmerby
  35. Anne-Marie Blomgren, Hagagatan 14, Södra Vi
  36. Bertil Fors, Kajsa Kavats Gränd 7, Vimmerby
  37. Maja Westberg-Enqvist, Centrumgatan 6, Gullringen
  38. Kenneth Nilsson, Madickens Gränd 4, Vimmerby
  39. Inga-Lisen Nilsson, Ringvägen 10, Gullringen
  40. Krister Ström, Dvärgstigen 5, Vimmerby
  41. Tomas Gustavsson, Gallebovägen 12, Södra Vi
  42. Monica Gustavsson, 2:a Tvärgränd 5, Gullringen
  43. Stig Fransson, Granvägen 6, Storebro
  44. Gun Green, Slitshult 408, Södra Vi
  45. István Korán, Båtsmansgatan 19, Storebro
  46. Teresia Bogren, Ringvägen 3, Gullringen
  47. Göran Grudemo, Aspvägen 3, Storebro
  48. Ann Brink, Lilla Mässhallsgatan 4, Vimmerby

Hultsfred

  1. Kira Berg, Kommunalråd, Hultsfred
  2. Mattias Wärnsberg, Försäkringshandläggare, Mörlunda
  3. Carola Nilsson, Behandlingsassistent, Virserum
  4. Jonny Bengtsson, Skolvaktmästare, Hultsfred
  5. Gunilla Abrahamsson, Pensionär, Hultsfred
  6. Konny Bogren, Metallarbetare, Järnforsen
  7. Tomas Söreling, Ombudsman IF-Metall, Målilla
  8. Ove Karlsson, Utredare/Inspektör, Vena
  9. Agneta Bergman, Underssköterska, Virserum
  10. Dennis Larsson, Metallarbetare, Silverdalen
  11. Agneta Malmqvist, Pensionär, Hultsfred
  12. Stefan Ölvebring, Rockarkivarie, Hultsfred
  13. Tommy Rälg, Ombudsman, Hultsfred
  14. Rosie Folkesson, Administratör, Hultsfred
  15. Patrik Hag, Metallarbetare, Målilla
  16. Eva Svedberg, Receptionist, Hultsfred
  17. Stig Andersson, Pensionär, Järnforsen
  18. Christel Rüdiger-Karlsson, Behandlingsassistent, Hultsfred
  19. Tommy Aronsson, Administratör, Målilla
  20. Sven Nyberg, Sågare, Vena
  21. Edgar Hofvergård, Pensionär, Silverdalen
  22. Sylve Rydén, Klichémakare, Järnforsen
  23. Martin Rydén, Metallarbetare, Hultsfred
  24. Ulrika Edlund, Montör, Hultsfred
  25. Ingegerd Alatalo, Utbildningsutvecklare, Hultsfred
  26. Jan Johansson, Metallarbetare, Silverdalen
  27. Ingbert Andersson, Tapetserare, Järnforsen
  28. Malin Lundström, Projektledare, Hultsfred
  29. Britt Wireland-Sorpola, Undersköterska, Hultsfred
  30. Peter Borgström, Metallarbetare, Målilla
  31. Britt Söreling, Undersköterska, Målilla
  32. Åke Arvidsson, Pappersarbetare, Hultsfred
  33. Elisabeth Lindell, Behandlingspedagog, Silverdalen
  34. Frank Ståhl, Möbelsnickare, Järnforsen
  35. Mona-Lisa Carlsson, Vårdarinna, Virserum
  36. Ann Finnsson-Ståhl, Ekonomibiträde, Järnforsen
  37. Winnie Strömqvist, Livsmedelsarbetare, Hultsfred
  38. Thomas Eriksson, Elektriker, Hultsfred
  39. Benny Jonasson, Programmerare, Vena
  40. Marie Bergman, Undersköterska, Målilla
  41. Nermina Mizinovic, Förbättringscoach, Hultsfred
  42. Göran Lundberg, Egen företagare, Målilla

Högsby

  1. Jonas Erlandsson, industriarbetare, Högsby, 37 år
  2. Diana Bergeskans, undersköterska, Högsby, 53 år
  3. Carl-Axel Blom, lantarbetare, Långemåla, 51 år
  4. Jenny Ramsner, lärare, Högsby, 34 år
  5. Nedzad Talovic, cnc-operatör, Fågelfors, 47 år
  6. Ingrid Axelsson, pensionär, Fagerhult, 67 år
  7. Magnus Gabrielsson, operatör, Högsby, 30 år
  8. Inga-Lill Andersson, egen företagare, Ruda, 47 år
  9. Raymond Asp, pensionär, Berga, 66 år
  10. Mats Persson, egen företagare, Fågelfors, 56 år
  11. Malin Jonsson, försäljare, Högsby, 40 år
  12. Robert Bucht, elektriker, Högsby, 41 år
  13. Solweig Ekh, pensionär, Aboda, 71 år
  14. Sven-Bertil Olsson, fabriksarbetare, Berga, 61 år
  15. Inger Gustavsson, anhörigsamordnare, Högsby, 63 år
  16. Egon Eriksson, pensionär, Berga, 65 år
  17. IngBritt Loberg, distriktsköterska, Fågelfors, 62 år
  18. Mikael Karlsson, ledsagare, Gillberga, 47 år
  19. Catarina Thunberg, fritidspedagog, Långemåla, 50 år
  20. Per Ola Herdinius, plåtslagare, Högsby, 48 år
  21. Jan-Erik Ekh, pensionär, Aboda, 71 år
  22. Ylva Karlsson, vårdbiträde, Högsby, 66 år
  23. Christian Wiksten, studerande, Högsby, 20 år
  24. Sabina Bergeskans, studerande, Högsby, 31 år
  25. Thobias Nordahl, plåtslagare, Högsby, 32 år
  26. Roland Erlandsson, pensionär, Högsby, 65 år
  27. Staffan Blomqvist, studerande, Ruda, 48 år
  28. Kent-Sören Bergström, byggnadssnickare, Ruda, 50 år
  29. Stefan Karlsson, säkerhetskonsult, Högsby, 33 år
  30. David Lunner, vårdbiträde, Högsby, 22 år
  31. Hans Gustavsson, ambulanssjukvårdare, Högsby, 62 år
  32. Lars Sinnerström, brandman, Högsby, 50 år
  33. Inge Robertsson, pensionär, Högsby, 65 år
  34. Elisabeth Hultqvist, industriarbetare, Högsby, 52 år
  35. Eva Kennedy, pensionär, Ruda, 64 år
  36. Margareta Johansson, socionom, Högsby, 55 år
  37. Maria Sten-Lundgren, receptionist, Björkshult, 47 år
  38. Roger Samuelsson, individ&familjeomsorgs chef, Björkshult, 59 år
  39. Marie Bjerkhaug, skötare, Långemåla, 47 år

Oskarshamn

  1. Peter Wretlund, Politiker, Oskarshamn
  2. Lis Lyrbo, Politiker, Oskarshamn
  3. Andreas Erlandsson, Produktionsledare, Oskarshamn
  4. Lisa Björk, Teaterpedagog, Oskarshamn
  5. Sven-Åke Johansson, Verksamhetschef, Kristdala
  6. Yvonne Bergvall, Utbildningskonsulent, Oskarshamn
  7. Tobias Eriksson, Inköpare, Oskarshamn
  8. Sara Gunnar, Butiksmedarbetare, Påskallavik
  9. Stefan Windh, Utvecklingskonsulent, Påskallavik
  10. Mia Fahlström, Figeholm
  11. Tommy Brännström, Poliskommisarie, Oskarshamn
  12. Lis Erixon, Svetsare, Oskarshamn
  13. Leine Johansson, Industriarbetare, Fårbo
  14. Susanna Windh, Systemvetare, Påskallavik
  15. Dennis Rydh, Järnvägstjänsteman, Oskarshamn
  16. Eva-Lena Karlsson, Socionom, Oskarshamn
  17. Joakim Rylin, Montör, Oskarshamn
  18. Rigmor Eklind, Politiker, Oskarshamn
  19. Anton Holmgren, Studerande, Oskarshamn
  20. Olivia Bergvall, Friskvårdsinstruktör, Oskarshamn
  21. Sami Durmishi, Industriarbetare, Oskarshamn
  22. Angelicka Nehls, Produktionsledare, Gället
  23. Lars Wingerup, Läkare, Fallebotorp
  24. Lena-Maria Nylander, Förskolelärare, Figeholm
  25. Berth Karlsson, Pensionär, Oskarshamn
  26. Carina Ax, Cafebiträde, Oskarshamn
  27. Johan Jiveström, Arbetsmiljöinsp, Oskarshamn
  28. Gizela Posa, Oskarshamn
  29. Alf Holmberg, Pensionär, Oskarshamn
  30. Susanne Davidsson, Verksamhetsutvecklare, Vånevik
  31. Bernt Björk, Pensionär, Oskarshamn
  32. Yvonne Hagberg, Undersköterska, Vånevik
  33. Patrik Wahlström, VVS-montör, Oskarshamn
  34. Frida Bergvall, Platschef, Oskarshamn
  35. Yusuf Sheekh, Industriarbetare, Oskarshamn
  36. Vamai Betkari, Butiksbiträde, Oskarshamn
  37. Mattias Karlsson, Skattedirektör, Oskarshamn
  38. Sari Heed, Vårdbiträde, Figeholm
  39. Roland Bladh, Oskarshamn
  40. Joakim Klaesson, Egen företager, Påskallavik
  41. Bo Johannesson, Handläggare, Oskarshamn
  42. Anita Bergström, Undersköterska,Kristdala
  43. Arne Nilsson, Kanslist, Oskarshamn
  44. Kenneth Gustavsson, Maskinoperatör, Björnhult
  45. Torgny Nilsson, Pensionär, Oskarshamn
  46. Tormod Nesset, Reparatör, Oskarshamn
  47. Lars-Göran Andreasson, Personalutvecklare, Oskarshamn
  48. Stig Nilsson, Ingenjör, Oskarshamn
  49. Catrin Alfredsson, Undersköterska, Oskarshamn

Mönsterås

  1. Robert Rapakko, Mölstad 308, Mönsterås
  2. Nadja Lyberg, Parkgatan 27 B, Mönsterås
  3. Thomas Hall, Garvaregatan 2, Mönsterås
  4. Kochar Ismaill-Ahmad, Parkgatan 39 A, Mönsterås
  5. Lars Hollner, Stationsvägen 7, Fliseryd
  6. Kristina Nyman, Tallstigen 4, Timmernabben
  7. Richard Berkeby, Sävgränd 10, Mönsterås
  8. Lene Hollner, Stationsvägen 7, Fliseryd
  9. Håkan Johansson, Ringvägen 14, Blomstermåla
  10. Cecilia Jansson, Storgatan 18, Mönsterås
  11. Edgar Askbom, Höststigen 9, Timmernabben
  12. Britt-Marie Berg-Engström, Vållö 227, Mönsterås
  13. Reidar Eek, Storgatan 156, Blomstermåla
  14. Lejla Bajraktarevic, Åsevadsgatan 8 C, Mönsterås
  15. Torsten Rundberg, Hammarglo 302, Mönsterås
  16. Alexandra Ekstrand, Värnstigen 3, Ålem
  17. Benny Svensson, Flundrevägen 11, Timmernabben
  18. Britt-Marie Necke, Storgatan 156, Blomstermåla
  19. Christer Carlsson, Storgatan 91, Mönsterås
  20. Marie-Louise Askbom, Höststigen 9, Timmernabben
  21. Björn Nilsson, Kvillegärdevägen 8, Fliseryd
  22. Anne Einarsson, Älmhult 406, Mönsterås
  23. Bo Keijsner, Mahognyvägen 4, Blomstermåla
  24. Renée Solstad, Hammarglo 310, Mönsterås
  25. Michael Carlsson, Trangränd 2, Mönsterås
  26. Kate Nilsson, Kvillegärdevägen 8, Fliseryd
  27. Per Magnusson, Ringvägen 4, Fliseryd
  28. Nina Borg, Läggevivägen 18, Fliseryd
  29. Nicklas Fyhn, Industrivägen 6, Blomstermåla
  30. Katarina Johansson, Verkholm 103, Mönsterås
  31. Ingemar Jansson, Sämjegränd 5, Mönsterås
  32. Waileth Elmersson, Åserum 202, Mönsterås
  33. Göte Hägerström, Sävgränd 13, Mönsterås
  34. Anne Nilsson, Kastanjevägen 5, Fliseryd
  35. Roland Pettersson, Solbergavägen 24, Ålem
  36. Gerd Johansson, Fälle 109, Mönsterås
  37. Göran Sjögren, Rönnvägen 10, Fliseryd
  38. Maria Larsson, Nygatan 5, Mönsterås
  39. Anders Nilsson, Klyvargränd 1, Timmernabben
  40. Kerstin Beckman-Danielsson, Nydala 213, Mönsterås
  41. Roger Hägerström, Högemålavägen 7, Mönsterås
  42. Sofia Brissman, Idrottsvägen 24, Timmernabben
  43. Magnus Klase, Vassgränd 10, Mönsterås
  44. Tifa Dzafic, Kvarngatan 20, Mönsterås
  45. Mattias Karlsson, Jungmansvägen 14, Mönsterås
  46. Gunvi Karlsson, Habbestorp 113, Mönsterås
  47. Conny Fransson, Åsgärdsgatan 30, Mönsterås
  48. Hanna Borrie-Svensson, Hagmarksvägen 11, Mönsterås
  49. Tommy Englund, Harrstorpsvägen 6, Mönsterås
  50. Anita Eriksson, Masugnsvägen 6, Fliseryd
  51. Kent Johansson, Mönsteråsvägen 17, Blomstermåla
  52. Inger Karlsson, Tallvägen 1, Blomstermåla
  53. Lars-Olof Jonsson, Hammarglo 101, Mönsterås
  54. Annika Tengel, Kummingränd 2, Mönsterås
  55. Ove Kåreberg, Bruksvägen 5, Fliseryd

Kalmar

  1. Johan Persson, kommunalråd, Smedby, 36 år
  2. Anette Lingmerth, enhetschef, Påryd, 50 år
  3. Mattias Adolfson, partiombudsman, Rinkabyholm/Boholmarna, 35 år
  4. Marie Simonsson, undersköterska, Norrliden, 43 år
  5. Steve Sjögren, ombudsman, Rinkabyholm, 55 år
  6. Anna Soltorp, verksamhetschef, Oxhagen, 43 år
  7. Jussi Gröhn, ombudsman, Berga, 42 år
  8. Elisabeth Gustavsson, sjuksköterska, Halltorp, 56 år
  9. Nasim Malik, projektledare, Smedby, 57 år
  10. Mona Jeansson, ombudsman, Kvarnholmen, 60 år
  11. Lasse Johansson, egen företagare, Malmen, 35 år
  12. Dzenita Abaza, civilekonom, Oxhagen, 47 år
  13. Jonas Hellberg, politisk sekreterare, Malmen, 31 år
  14. Birgitta Elfström, f.d. kommunalråd, Ängö, 59 år
  15. Robert Sigvardsson, it-Konsult, Norrgård, 28 år
  16. Marianne Lundahl, beteendevetare, Rockneby, 43 år
  17. Roger Kaliff, kommunfullmäktiges ordförande, Getingen, 65 år
  18. Annika Brodin, undersköterska, Funkabo, 43 år
  19. Bengt Kronblad, samhällsbyggare, Lindsdal, 68 år
  20. Jeanette Kennerfalk, förskolelärare, Lindsdal, 40 år
  21. Stig Persson, jobbcoach, Sandås, 53 år
  22. Emma Frost, studerande, Tegelviken, 19 år
  23. Roger Holmberg, controller, Smedby, 46 år
  24. Ann-Marie Engström, sjuksköterska,Malmen, 61 år
  25. Peter Olofsson, rep. o underhållsansvarig, Norrliden, 43 år
  26. Gunnel Akinder, pensionär, Åby, 65 år
  27. Jan-Erik Arvidsson, elektriker, Hagby, 60 år
  28. Gunilla Johansson, vårdbiträde, Drag, 61 år
  29. Ingvar Nilsson, f.d. metallare, Sandås, 66 år
  30. Anne-Chatrine Lindh, metallarbetare, Smedby, 57 år
  31. Jimmy Block, lärarstudent, Funkabo, 21 år
  32. Christina Magnusson, pensionär, Rockneby, 69 år
  33. Mats Griph, ombudsman, Kvarhholmen, 32 år
  34. Maria Hammarström, verksamhetschef, Malmen, 27 år
  35. Nicos Strachinis, restaurangchef, Oxhagen, 56 år
  36. Bouchra Elabdellaoui, student, Lindö, 46 år
  37. Jimmy Holmevi, fotograf, Kvarnholmen, 30 år
  38. Inger Kornelius, vårdbiträde, Rockneby, 50 år
  39. Kjell Henriksson, f.d. kommunalråd, Sandås, 67 år
  40. Anne-Katrin Foss, förskolelärare, Ljusstaden, 44 år
  41. Michael Ländin, egen företagare, Kalmarsundsparken, 45 år
  42. Kristina Kakouliou, universitetsadjunt, Berga, 37 år
  43. Göran Wiegert, kommunikatör,Malmen, 62 år
  44. Ylva Granqvist, journalist, Norrliden, 63 år
  45. Sven-Erik Ekblad, metallarbetare, Malmen, 55 år
  46. Carina Hägg, ombudsman, Oxhagen, 48 år
  47. Roland Petersson, f.d. ombudsman, Mellanmon, 62 år
  48. Merima Salihovic, undersköterska, Oxhagen, 39 år
  49. Daniel Modée, pedagogisk assistent, Getingen, 37 år
  50. Lena Bromberg, f.d. speciallärare, Bremerlyckan, 74 år
  51. Muhamed Tatarevic, cns-programerare, Bergavik, 38 år
  52. Ylva Hällblad, frisör, Funkabo, 44 år
  53. Emanuel Wallin, pedagogisk assistent, Stensö, 28 år
  54. Cecilia Strömberg, egen företagare, Lindsdal,48 år
  55. Curre Danielsson, f.d. rektor, Revsudden, 69 år
  56. Marie Johansson, bemanningsassistent, Böle, 42 år
  57. Mats Mårtensson, svetsare, Lindsdal, 57 år
  58. Alma Beckovic, säljare, Ljusstaden, 41 år
  59. Allan Johansson, soconom, Vinterbo, 66 år
  60. Carin Birgersdotter, kontorschef, Tallhagen, 56 år
  61. Stephan Quist, informationsingenjör, Malmen, 30 år
  62. Lisbeth Axelsson, undersköterska, Rockneby, 64 år
  63. Zymer Kuqaj, busschaufför, Berga, 52 år
  64. Maria Sundman Magnusson, optikerassistent, Krafslösa, 41 år
  65. Mikael Lindberg, chaufför, Djurängen, 45 år
  66. Viktoria Elmbro, ssu-ombudsman, Sandås, 22 år
  67. Leif Sverkersson, kyrkovaktmästare, Stensö, 52 år
  68. Martina Jansson, legetimerad arbetsterapeut, Funkabo, 34 år
  69. Jashar Gashi, studiekonsulent, Oxhagen, 55 år
  70. Mira Larsson, studerande, Stensö, 24 år
  71. Tore Axelius, ombudsman, Tullslätten, 46 år
  72. Christine Kihl-Olofsson, föreståndare, Gamla stan, 62 år
  73. Jonas Franzén, studerande, Norrliden, 36 år
  74. Jasminka Peric, kontorist, Norrliden, 55 år

Emmaboda

  1. Ann-Marie Fagerström, Kommunalråd, Emmaboda
  2. Per Sigvardsson, Metallarbetare, Långasjö
  3. Gunvor Karlsson, Undersköterska, Vissefjärda
  4. Stig-Ove Andersson, Glasarbetare, Emmaboda
  5. Gullvi Dahllöf, Fritidsledare, Emmaboda
  6. Jan-Olof P Jäghagen, Boda Glasbruk
  7. Maria Ixcot-Nilsson, Lärare, Emmaboda
  8. Bo Eddie Rossbol, Tekniker, Långasjö
  9. Annchristin Rosell, Rektor, Broakulla
  10. Jörg Eis, Metallarbetare, Moshult
  11. Ingrid Adolfsson, Glasarbetare, Vissefjärda
  12. Per Adolfsson, Byggnadsträarbetare, Emmaboda
  13. Gabriella Håveland, Livsstilscoach, Emmaboda
  14. Jan Petersson, Svetsare, Emmaboda
  15. Eva-Lena Gotthardsson, Träarbetare, Emmaboda
  16. Mikael Fransson, Träarbetare, Lindås
  17. Luigi Ixcot Rojas, Handelsanställd, Emmaboda
  18. Lena Holmqvist, Omsorgsassistent, Långasjö
  19. Erik Fors, Fastighetsskötare, Emmaboda
  20. Christer Skymbäck, Arbetsförmedlare, Emmaboda
  21. Maria Svensson, Hudterapeut, Emmaboda
  22. Göte Svensson, Pensionär, Långasjö
  23. Jette Noor Lehrmann Madsen, Tandläkare, Emmaboda
  24. Patrik Ideström, Konditor, Emmaboda
  25. Lotta Stenberg Lejon, Biblioteksassistent, Eriksmåla
  26. Greger Alfonsson, Glasarbetare, Emmaboda
  27. Tina Holmberg, Enhetschef, Lindås
  28. Dan Bondesson, Egen företagare, Långasjö
  29. Stig Skruvik, Verkstadschef, Vissefjärda
  30. Maria Wanner, Eriksmåla
  31. Christer Norrby, Mediakonsult, Vissefjärda
  32. Marie-Louise Eddegård, Vårdbiträde, Emmaboda
  33. Björn Johansson, Glasarbetare, Emmaboda
  34. Susanne Gustavsson, Glasarbetare, Vissefjärda
  35. Pelle Hellgren, Handelsanställd, Emmaboda
  36. Kazimira Andersson, Pensionär, Emmaboda
  37. Mauri Ojaniemi, Taxiförare, Vissefjärda
  38. Kristina Ideström, Lokalvårdare, Emmaboda
  39. Anders Andersson, Glasarbetare, Eriksmåla
  40. Maj-Britt Andersson, Handelsanställd, Emmaboda
  41. Anders Fransson, Metallarbetare, Långasjö
  42. Inger Rossbol, Specialpedagog, Långasjö
  43. Roger Petersson, Glasarbetare, Emmaboda
  44. Asta Bjelkenbrant, Omsorgsassistent, Emmaboda
  45. Karl-Axel Blad, FD Miljöarbetare, Lindås
  46. Margareta Roskvist, Lärare, Eriksmåla
  47. Peter Svensson, Hantverkare, Vissefjärda
  48. Anette Svanhall, Metallarbetare, Emmaboda
  49. Christer Augustinsson, Samordningschef, Emmaboda
  50. Ann-Louise Ahonen, Glasarbetare, Boda Glasbruk
  51. Jörgen Hammare, Hantverkare, Vissefjärda
  52. Angela Veltsiou, Handelsanställd, Emmaboda
  53. Ingemar Karlsson, Kyrkvaktmästare, Vissefjärda
  54. Katryn Nilsson, Barnskötare, Emmaboda
  55. Jimmy Landefjäll, Sågverksarbetare, Emmaboda
  56. Chatarina Fritz, Vårdbiträde, Emmaboda
  57. Gunilla Sunesson, Förskolärare, Långasjö
  58. Ann-Christin Johansson, Omsorgsassistent, Broakulla
  59. Roland Gross, Konstnär, Lindås
  60. Marita Lindgren, Bitr. Rektor, Broakulla

Nybro

  1. Inger Rydbrink, Personalkonsulent, Nybro
  2. Mikael Svanström, Fastighetsskötare, Nybro
  3. Brith-Louise Fagerstrand, Säljare, Alsterbro
  4. Bernt Jonsson, Fastighetsägare, Nybro
  5. Ann-Christin Quist-Karlsson, Undersköterska, Nybro
  6. Kaj Göransson, Tågklarerare, Bäckebo
  7. Catarina Bentsrud, Industriarbetare, Örsjö
  8. Karl Längberg, ,Student, Nybro
  9. Carina Akinder, Försäkringshandläggare, Bränntorp
  10. Lennart Storm, Ombudsman, Pukeberg
  11. Cecilia Olsson, Industriarbetare, Gränö
  12. Hans Dahlström, Skribent, Kungshall
  13. Eva Karlsson, Pensionär, Orrefors
  14. Mats Larsson, Träarbetare, Örsjö
  15. Ann Hammenholt, Assistent, Alsjöholm
  16. Börje Slättman, Lantbrukare, Flerohopp
  17. Martina Andersson, Träarbetare, Nybro
  18. Christer Jonsson, Tekniker, Bäckebo
  19. Martina Arvidsson, Systemförvaltare, Alsterbro
  20. Anders Lundell, Mediasäljare, Nybro
  21. Raif Mehmeti, Lärare, Kungshall
  22. Robert Ternström, Konsult, Alsterbro
  23. Elsa Pettersson, Undersköterska, Nybro
  24. Per-Ola Johansson, Personalman, Nybro
  25. Kitty Johansson, Djurskötare, Bäckebo
  26. Johan Holm, Elektriker, Nybro
  27. Tobias Åberg, Metallarbetare, Rismåla
  28. Bertil Johnsson, Lärare, Nybro
  29. Dardan Drini, Studerande, Kungshall
  30. Marie Wedell, Butikschef, Nybro
  31. Magnus Persson, Personlig assistent, Örsjö
  32. Göran Dackebro, Tågklarerare, Nybro
  33. Britt Israelsson, Ombudsman, Nybro
  34. Michael Karlsson, Maskinoperatör, Nybro
  35. Daniel Andersson, Elektriker, Nybro
  36. Kennet Eriksson, Industriarbetare, Nybro
  37. Ingegerd Lagercrantz, Pensionär, Alsterbro
  38. Anders Oskarsson, Tekniker, Bäckebo
  39. Anita Engström, Undersköterska, Bäckebo
  40. Börje Bäckström, Vaktmästare,Nybro
  41. Hans-Christer Holm, Pensionär, Harstenslycke
  42. Carina Gustavsson, Kontorist, Madesjö
  43. Ulf Bodin, Glassmältare, Örsjö
  44. Kajsa Hallberg, Pensionär,Madesjö
  45. Ulf Gustavsson, Montör, Madesjö
  46. Lena Jonsson, Omsorgsassistent, Bäckebo
  47. Gunilla Pilebrand, Undersköterska, Bäckebo
  48. Christer Wedell, Pensionär, Orrefors
  49. Milla Dietrichsson, Personalansvarig, Bäckebo
  50. Jens Jonsson, Socionomstuderande, Nybro
  51. Stefan Brandstedt, Orrefors
  52. Michael Petersson, Vaktmästare, Kristvallabrunn
  53. Michael Vejrum, Ombudsman, Nybro
  54. Hanne Jensen, Personligt ombud, Alsterbro
  55. Roland Larsson, Pensionär, Orrefors
  56. Christina Lund, Gravör, Nybro
  57. Hans Jonsson, Truckförare, Kungshall
  58. Peter Andersson, GS-ordförande, Nybro
  59. Evert Fagerstrand, Pensionär, Alsterbro

Borgholm

  1. Ilko Corkovic, Civilekonom, Borgholm, 43 år
  2. Pia Holgersson, Vårdarinna, Trosnäs, 55 år
  3. Bengt Jonsson, Ingenjör, Böda, 55 år
  4. Eva-Lena Israelsson, Kommunikatör, Köpingsvik, 50 år
  5. Birger Palm, Bilmekaniker, Östra Sörby, 65 år
  6. Veronica Fredlund, Telefonist, Köpingsvik, 41 år
  7. Sune Axelsson, Vaktmästare, Köpingsvik, 68 år
  8. Inger Sundbom, Civilekonom, Trosnäs, 69 år
  9. Mikael Palmqvist, Serviceman, Borgholm, 54 år
  10. Monica Enberg, Specialpedagog, Runsten, 53 år
  11. Gunnar Aldestam, Folkbildare, Västra Sörby, 60 år
  12. Annika Isaksson, Undersköterska, Köpingsvik, 37 år
  13. Senad Mujcin, Parkarbetare, Köpingsvik, 51 år
  14. Gunilla Johansson, Undersköterska, Runsten, 45 år
  15. Anders Johnsson, Pensionär, Borgholm, 67 år
  16. Siv Axelsson, Lärare, Köpingsvik, 66 år
  17. Herman Halvarsson, F d ombudsman, Löt, 67 år
  18. Vivan Karlsson, Fil.mag., Jämjö, 55 år
  19. Lennart Andersson, F d ombudsman, Hörlösa, 67 år
  20. Iréne Skoog, Butiksbiträde, Borgholm, 51 år
  21. Bo Svantesson, Expedit, Alböke, 56 år
  22. Laila Olsson, Hemsamarit, Nedra Sandby, 59 år
  23. Willy Kuppe, Tidningsbud, Borgholm, 58 år
  24. Linda Sagemark, Undersköterska, Borgholm, 36 år
  25. Lars-Göran Andersson, Pensionär, Borgholm, 63 år
  26. Roger Andersson, Golvläggare, Borgholm, 57 år
  27. Jan Engelholm, Pensionär, Rälla, 64 år
  28. Joel Schäfer, Egen företagare, Tjusby, 31 år

Mörbylånga

  1. Michael Granstedt, 40 år, Saxnäs
  2. Carita Svenras, 50 år, Kastlösa
  3. Ulf Magnusson, 51 år, Färjestaden
  4. Mahlin Bergman, 41 år, Degerhamn
  5. Tommy Eliasson, 63 år Färjestaden
  6. Margaretha Lööf-Johanson, 66 år, Mörbylånga
  7. Bertil Johansson, 56 år, Gunnarstorp
  8. Birgitta Roskvist, 44 år, Degerhamn
  9. Christer Karlsson, 54 år, Mörbylånga
  10. Malin Hedberg, 34 år, Färjestaden
  11. Anders Hedlund, 47 år, Algutsrum
  12. Eva Snöberg, 41 år, Degerhamn
  13. Tord Rosenqvist, 70 år, Mörbylånga
  14. Bength Andersson, 67 år, Degerhamn
  15. Mattias Ask, 34 år, Algutsrum
  16. Ella-Britt Andersson, 65 år, Degerhamn
  17. Hans Malm, 65 år, Färjestaden
  18. Marianne Johansson, 54 år, Vickleby
  19. Rolf Berger, 76 år, Färjestaden
  20. Anneli Eklöf, 45 år, Färjestaden
  21. Bo Blad, 46 år, Alby
  22. Anna Hedh, 43 år, Mörbylånga
  23. Peter Mellmark, 40 år, Färjestaden
  24. Helen Fällman, 38 år, Mörbylånga
  25. Per-Arne Måhlgren, 61 år, Gårdby
  26. Zandra Norén-Olsson, 34 år, Färjestaden
  27. Håkan Lindqvist, 41 år, Färjestaden
  28. Per-Allan Sjöman, 63 år, Degerhamn
  29. Berit Petersson, 52 år, Mörbylånga
  30. Erling Pettersson, 70 år, Grönhögen
  31. Tommy Eriksson, 63 år, Algutsrum
  32. Mike Waxman, 55 år, Skogsby
  33. Anders Almgren, 55 år, Glömminge
  34. Lennart Jernberg, 76 år, Färjestaden
  35. Morgan Nyberg, 44 år, Färjestaden
  36. Marion Rasmussen-Nilsson, 50 år, Degerhamn
  37. Anders Waldenström, 63 år, Sandby

Torsås

  1. Roland Swedestam, Kommunalråd, Tjärkulla
  2. Ann-Britt Mårtensson, MAS, Bergkvara
  3. Sören Bondesson, Byggnadsarbetare, Bergkvara
  4. Henrik Nilsson-Bokor, Studerande, Söderåkra
  5. Christina Lönnqvist, Livsmedelsarbetare, Rotavik
  6. Peter Ludvigsson, Byggnadsarbetare, Ragnabo
  7. Inga-Britt Karlsson, Säljledare, Torsås
  8. Bernt Nykvist, Lärare, Bergkvara
  9. Jill Jonsson, Omsorgsassistent, Torsås
  10. Roger Isberg, Tekniker, Södra Kärr
  11. Birgitta Arvidsson, Pensionär, Söderåkra
  12. Hans Larsson, Metallarbetare, Torsås
  13. Emöke Bokor, Skolkurator, Söderåkra
  14. Ivan Mesa, Bergkvara
  15. Britt-Marie Swedestam, Undersköterska, Tjärkulla
  16. Lars Petersson, Vaktmästare, Torsås
  17. Ann Ludvigsson, Undersköterska, Bergkvara
  18. Ove Hagstrand, Pensionär, Söderåkra
  19. Ingemar Skotheim, Fastighetsförvaltare, Bergkvara
  20. Tomas Holgersson, Skötare, Bergkvara
Sidan uppdaterades senast: 2010-04-21 11:15