Val till landstinget

Västervik - Valkrets 1

1 Lena Segerberg, Landstingsråd, Västervik
2 Lennart Fredriksson, F d barn- och
utbildningschef, Västervik
3 Britt Karlsson, Industriarbetare, Ankarsrum
4 Saad Benatallah, Undersköterska, Västervik
5 Erica Andersson, Studerande, Gunnebo
6 Hans Söderberg, Studievägledare, Gamleby
7 Madelene Ståhl, Undersköterska, Västervik
8 Göran Nilsson, Pensionär, Västervik
9 Anna Hederberg, Vårdarinna, Västervik
10 Robert Thorsson, Industriarbetare, Gunnebo
11 Anneli Lyberg, Sjuksköterska, Ankarsrum
12 Lennart Petersson, Pensionär, Västervik
13 Ann-Britt Ljungberg, Områdeschef, Ankarsrum
14 Per Wimarsson, IT-tekniker,Västervik
15 Åke Jägerö, CNC-operatör, Överum
16 Jan-Peter Brinkby, Regionchef, Västervik
17 Sharad Bhatt, Maskinoperatör, Västervik

Vimmerby - Valkrets 2

1 Peter Högberg, Försäkringsombud, Vimmerby
2 Helen Nilsson, Undersköterska, Vimmerby
3 Åke Ströberg, Pensionär, Storebro
4 Lizette Wästerlund, Lärare, Storebro
5 Anita Lindvall, Pensionär, Vimmerby
6 Jan Henriksson, Tjänsteman, Södra Vi
7 Eva Berglund, Vårdbiträde, Vimmerby
8 Tom Angeling, Coach, Vimmerby
9 Anita Westerback, Industriarbetare, Vimmerby
10 Michael Svensson, Metallarbetare, Vimmerby
11 Kjell Bülow, VA-tekniker, Vimmerby
12 Annika Högberg, Online coach, Vimmerby
13 Lis Glennfalk, Fritidspedagog, Vimmerby

Hultsfred - Valkrets 2

1 Britt Wireland-Sorpola, Undersköterska,
Hultsfred
2 Jonny Bengtsson, Skolvaktmästare, Hultsfred
3 Inger Loord, Leg. sjuksköterska, Målilla
4 Bengt Nilsson, Pensionär, Vena
5 Ove Karlsson, Utredare/inspektör, Vena
6 Tommy Rälg, Ombudsman, Hultsfred

Oskarshamn, Mönsterås, Högsby - Valkrets 3

1 Yvonne Hagberg, Undersköterska, Vånevik
2 Tommy Englund, Utredningssekreterare,
Mönsterås
3 Elisabeth Hultqvist, Industriarbetare, Högsby
4 Ulf Nilsson, Politiker, Hökhult
5 Lis Erixon, Metallarbetare, Oskarshamn
6 Anne Nilsson, Ambulanssjuksköterska,
Mönsterås
7 Yvonne Bergvall, Utbildningskonsult,
Oskarshamn
8 Roger Samuelsson, Socionom, Grönskåra
9 Britt-Marie Berg-Engström, Mönsterås
10 Leine Johansson, Metallarbetare, Fårbo
11 Kochar Ismaill, Lärare, Mönsterås
12 Emma Nilsson, Studerande, Oskarshamn
13 Inger Karlsson, Arbetsförmedlare, Blomstermåla
14 Johan Jiveström, Arbetsmiljöinspektör,
Oskarshamn
15 Nedzad Talovic, CNC-operatör, Fågelfors

Nybro, Emmaboda, Torsås - Valkrets 4

1 Maria Ixcot-Nilsson, Lärare, Emmaboda
2 Markus Lund, Nybro
3 Henrik Nilsson-Bokor, Studerande, Söderåkra
4 Catarina Bentsrud, Örsjö
5 Bo Eddie Rossbol, Tekniker, Långasjö
6 Anders Oskarsson, Tekniker, Alsterbro
7 Emöke Bokor, Skolkurator, Söderåkra
8 Jan-Olof Jäghagen, Glasarbetare, Boda
Glasbruk
9 Martina Andersson, Träarbetare, Nybro
10 Gunvor Karlsson, Undersköterska, Vissefjärda
11 Hans-Christer Holm, Pensionär, Harstenslycke
12 Stig-Ove Andersson, F d glasarbetare,
Emmaboda
13 Göran Dackebro, Tågklarerare, Kungshall
14 Gullvi Dahllöf, Fritidsledare, Emmaboda
15 Rune Persson, Pensionär, Hanemåla

Kalmar - Valkrets 5

1 Anders Henriksson, Landstingsråd, Kalmar
2 Kristina Podolak-Andersson, Konstruktör, Kalmar
3 Pierre Nilsson, Studerande, Kalmar
4 Inger Henriksson, Undersköterska, Kalmar
5 Olle Hjertqvist, Vaktmästare, Smedby
6 Martina Jansson, Leg.arbetsterapeut, Funkabo
7 Mats Wedin, Pedagogisk assistent, Rinkabyholm
8 Kerstin Arvidsson, Lindsdal
9 Kristoffer Hammarström, Säljare, Rockneby
10 Joanna Talundzic, Studerande, Kalmar
11 Curre Danielsson, F d gymnasierektor, Rockneby
12 Maria Hammarström, Verksamhetsansvarig, Kalmar
13 Bo Lindwall, Sågverksarbetare, Påryd
14 Ylva Granqvist, Journalist, Norrliden
15 Daniel Modée, Pedagogisk assistent, Kalmar
16 Marie Johansson, Bemanningsassistent, Rockneby
17 Mats Mårtensson, Svetsare, Lindsdal
18 Viktoria Elmbro, SSU-ombudsman, Kalmar
19 Allan Johansson, Socionom, Halltorp
20 Lisbeth Axelsson, Undersköterska, Rockneby

N. Öland, S. Öland - Valkrets 6

1 Gunilla Johansson, Undersköterska, Runsten
2 Michael Granstedt, Saxnäs
3 Gunnar Aldestam, Folkbildare, Västra Sörby
4 Margareta Lööf-Johansson, Distriktsläkare,
Mörbylånga
5 Monica Enberg, Specialpedagog, Runsten
6 Eva Snöberg, Undersköterska, Degerhamn
7 Ilko Corkovic, Civilekonom, Borgholm
8 Mahlin Bergman, Degerhamn

Sidan uppdaterades senast: 2010-03-11 13:49