Ombud till distriktskongress 2011

Arjeplog  (9 ombud)

Abrahamsson Mats  (Delegationsledare)
Abrahamsson Olga
Andersson Stefan
Burman Anders
Burman Ingegerd
Burman Kurt
Burman Veronica
Gurjant Singh
Stenberg Jan

Arvidsjaur (13 av 16 ombud)

Enander Robin
Grankvist Rune
Johansson Stina
Johansson Tycko
Larsen Ann-Charlotte
Lindmark Kenneth
Lindmark Ruschadaporn
Lindqvist Dan
Lundgren Hanna
Lundström Gerhard
Mikalsen JanÅge (Delegationsledare)
Nordfeldth Elin
Sandström Eivor

Boden (24 ombud)

Andersson Robert 
Blom Glenn 
Bäcklund Jan-Olov 
Carlsson Christer  (Delegationsledare)
Ekervhén Berith 
Ek-Oja Anna 
Engström Michael 
Gillberg Bo 
Handal Solomon Yousef 
Hedström Britt-Inger 
Johansson Stefan 
Karlsson Anita 
Lidberg Torbjörn 
Loggert-Andrén Britt-Marie  (Delegationsledare)
Lundqvist Pernilla 
Mattsson Inger 
Nilsson Lena 
Nyberg Kent 
Nygård Lars-Olof 
Nylund Anna-Karin 
Pettersson Leif 
Rensfeldt Birgitta 
Ågren Allan 
Öman Béatrice 

Gällivare (16 ombud)

Alldén Mikael
Axelsson Roland
Burman Anna
Engelmark Sören
Falk Inga Maj
Israelsson Lena
Junkka Tomas
Kalander Ove
Larsson Joakim
Lindberg Lena
Nirlén Roland
Nyström Tommy (Delegationsledare)
Rantapää Mats
Sundelin Torsten Johannes
Vågman Siv
Ärlebrand Steve

Haparanda (11 ombud)

Bolmgren Åke (Delegationsledare)
Bucht Stina
Eliasson Ulf
Haara Marléne
Innala Bengt-Olov
Karkiainen Ida
Mulari Katarina
Preiman Hjördis
Sandlund Roger
Simu Gunnel
Vuolo Sirkka-Liisa

Jokkmokk (11 ombud)

Andersson Stefan (Delegationsledare)
Ek Ulf
Eriksson Marina
Fors Bertil
Holmqvist Alexander
Johansson Catharina
Johansson Lars-Göran
Lundmark Monika
Nilsson Saulo Magdalena
Näslund Eva
Sjöberg Jan

Kalix  (22 ombud)

Andersson Susanne
Brännmark Dan
Carlsson Stig (Delegationsledare)
Gustafsson Majlis
Haarala Erkki
Henriksson Alf Erik
Henriksson Rose-Marie
Karlsson Gösta
Larsson Edit
Lind Johanna
Lindvall Sari
Lundbäck Maud
Mardin Tania
Morin Kristina
Nilsson Gudrun
Nilsson Maj Lis
Nilsson Tommy
Nyman Håkan
Söderholm Johan
Söderlund Ellinor
Vass Tage
Vikström Britt-Marie

Kiruna (19 ombud)

Baas Marianne
Bogdanoff Vivian
Bäckström Håkan
Bäckström Sirpa
Engman Suup Ing-Marie
Fjellborg Andersson Lovisa
Fors Andreas
Haara Hugo
Johansson Johnnie
Johansson Maivor
Johansson Zenja
Kiviniemi Lars
Lampinen Anders
Lampinen Monica
Lasu Arne
Määttä Thomas
Suup Roger (delegationsledare)
Tano Barbro
Zakrisson Kristina

Pajala (9 av 11 ombud)

Eriksson Jenny
Hieta Folke
Hiltunen Vesa
Johdet Åke (Delegationsledare)
Kauppi Ingvar
Kumpula Eva
Larsson Jan
Magnström Karin
Ridefors Ulrika
Wennberg Kurt

Piteå (38 ombud)

Ahlqvist Britt Marie
Askenryd Stefan
Bergdahl Tomas
Berglund Björn
Bogren Dahlgren  Anna
Bogren Leif
Eriksson Agnetha (Delegationsledare)
Eriksson Linda
Eriksson Peter
Gustafsson Per Göran
Gustavsson Anita
Häggström Yvonne
Johansson Ida
Johansson Kjell
Johansson Margit
Johansson Marklund Ingela
Jonsson Gun
Larsson Sabah
Lidman Kjell
Lindberg Elisabeth
Lindgren Lars Erik
Lindström Christer
Lundgren Mats
Marklund Siv
Nilsson Agneta
Nilsson Daniel
Nyström Anders
Olovzon Bo
Pettersson Sven Gösta
Segerstedt Eva
Sjöström Inger
Sjöström Kjell
Stenberg Helena
Sämfors Ann Katrin
Thelin Mathias
Thurfjell Elisabeth
Vikberg Lena
Viklund Birger

Luleå (39 ombud)

Ahlbäck Annelie 
Andersson Anna-Lena 
Andersson Nordström Maria 
Bladfors Eriksson Margareta 
Blombäck Ulla 
Blomqvist-Larsson Inger 
Edelsvärd Ingvar 
Geijer Anita 
Gimbergsson Johan 
Hedesand Lundqvist Eva 
Hedstig Kaj 
Henriksson Bertil 
Isaksson Gunnel 
Johansson Anja 
Johansson Inger 
Johansson Jan-Ivar 
Kjell Rolf 
Larsson Gudrun 
Larsson Lena 
Lindbergh Nils 
Lindbäck Margaretha 
Meethz Maritha 
Mickelsson Kjell 
Nordqvist Eila 
Nordström Ann Charlotte 
Näckstam Anne-Gärd 
Onnela May-Britt 
Petersen Karl 
Pettersson Mona Desiree 
Sandkvist Christina 
Stenudd Irene 
Ström Brita 
Ström Mårten 
Wahter Heino 
Wallin Jonas 
Westerlund Britt  (Delegationsledare)
Westerlund Ronny 
Wikström Leif 
Öhman Göran 

Älvsbyn (12 ombud)

Burman Agneta
Burström Johan
Egmark Tomas
Gustavsson Reidar
Hortlund Stefan
Lidman Kristina
Lundberg Jan
Lundgren Sigvard
Nordin Sture
Sköld Linus
Viklund Thor
Öhlund Helena (Delegationsledare)

Överkalix (13 ombud)

Gustafsson Ivan
Henriksson Helena
Henriksson Tord
Jakobsson Anne
Karlsson Jonas
Larsson Otto (Delegationsledare)
Larsson Robert
Listerman Nilsson Maria
Partanen Maria
Persson Hanna
Rolfs Bengt-Erik
Wennberg Bo-Gunnar
Yacoub Kristina

Övertorneå (9 Ombud)

Häggbo Savilahti Inga
Juntti-Berggren Eva
Keisu-Lampinen Annika
Kempainen Roland
Kron Gudrun
Krypsjö Monika
Kummu Johan (Delegationsledare)
Simu Josefina
Vedestig Tomas

 

 

Sidan uppdaterades senast: 2011-04-05 12:30