VAL TILL LANDSTINGSFULLMÄKTIGE

VAL TILL LANDSTINGSFULLMÄKTIGE

Arbetarepartiet-Socialdemokraterna

Du får bara markera en av dessa anmälda kandidater.
  1. Gert-Inge Andersson, Regionråd, Trollhättan
  2. Lena Hult, Sjuksköterska, Alingsås
  3. Jim Aleberg, Metallarbetare, Ale
  4. Ewa Arvidsson, Elevassistent, Åmål
  5. Kenneth Borgmalm, Utvecklingsledare, Vänersborg
  6. Maria Andersson Willner, Regionsekreterare, Vårgårda
  7. Bijan Zainali, Kvalitetschef, Trollhättan
  8. Ann-Christin Holgersson, Lokalvårdare, Trollhättan
  9. Tore Hult, Kommunalarbetare, Alingsås
  10. Christin Slättmyr, Verksamhetsutvecklare, Vänersborg
  11. Michael Melby, Smältverksarbetare, Mellerud
  12. Anne-Lie Palm, Kontorist, Lilla Edet
  13. Mikael Andersson, Ombudsman, Vänersborg
  14. Ulla Börjesson, Redovisningskonsult, Färgelanda
  15. Kalle Blomgren, Ambulanssjukvårdare, Trollhättan
  16. Annelie Björkdahl, Ombudsman, Lerum
  17. Per Johansson, Maskinoperatör, Vårgårda
  18. Christina Lundqvist, Folkbildare, Bengtsfors
  19. Mika Andersson, Lärare, Herrljunga
  20. Mariam Hagberg, Samhällsvetare, Ale
  21. Per Erik Norlin, Livsstilscoach, Dals Ed
  22. Agneta Stroh, Personlig handläggare, Trollhättan
  23. Per Eriksson, Arbetsförmedlare, Bengtsfors
  24. Gisela Holtersson, Vänersborg
  25. Evert Magnusson, Pensionär, Mellerud
  26. Maria Hardardottir, Studerande, Trollhättan
  27. Mussa Selim, Sjuksköterska, Trollhättan
  28. Sofia Jeryd, Studerande, Lerum
  29. Andreas Hector, Handläggare, Ale
  30. Hanna Alexandersson, Studerande, Alingsås
  31. Reidar Eriksson, Vänersborg
  32. Carina Halmberg, Dals Ed
  33. Michael Karlsson, Omvårdare, Åmål
  34. Anna Hedenskog, Ekonomisekreterare, Lilla Edet
  35. Jakob Tilhon, Studerande, Trollhättan
  36. Kerstin Fredriksson, Polis, Färgelanda
  37. Andrée Storm, Studerande, Vänersborg
  38. Margreth Johnsson, Kommunalråd, Trollhättan
  39. Lennart Sandgren, Ambulanssjukvårdare, Trollhättan
  40. Birgitta Larsson, Pensionär, Herrljunga
  41. Pär-Göran Björkman, F.d. officer, Alingsås
  42. Jenny Brycker, Studerande, Vänersborg
  43. Anders Rapp, Byggnadsmålare, Trollhättan
  44. Anna Lena Mellquist, Jourist, Lerum
  45. Fredrik Ahola, Studerande, Vänersborg
  46. Fredrika Almqvist, Studerande, Trollhättan
  47. Ola Johansson, Fabriksarbetare, Mellerud
  48. Anita Hedén Unosson, Ekonomiassistent, Alingsås
  49. Jan Ove Berntson, Teaterkonsulent, Trollhättan
  50. Helena Alfredsson, Vänersborg
  51. Roger Johansson, Dals Ed
  52. Pamela Danielsson, Undersköterska, Lerum
  53. Mohammed Bitar, Ale
  54. Johanna Olsson, Vänersborg
  55. Karl Järvelä, Plåtslagare, Trollhättan
  56. Gerd Abrahamsson, Röntgensjuksköterska, Färgelanda
  57. Lennart Jonasson, Fabriksarbetare, Bengtfsors
Älvsborgs norra/V Götalands norra
0002-02115
Sidan uppdaterades senast: 2010-09-18 08:13